Lodges

First District

Boyer Lodge No.1


Darrell Conyers

Worshipful Master
Boyer Lodge No. 1
454 West 155th Street
Need Email
(917) 676-7397

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Monday at 7:00am | 

Andrew C. Cosby lll

Senior Warden

Kenneth Spencer

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Brian K. Burnett

Secretary

(917) 495-6903

Mt. Olive Lodge No. 2

 


Wayne Cochrane

Worshipful Master
Mount Olive Lodge No. 2
454 West 155th Street

(516) 829-8993

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  2nd Tuesday at 8:00am | 

Clarance Romero

Senior Warden

Jason Bride

Junior Warden

Treasurer

James R. Wills Jr.

Secretary

(646) 229-9023

Celestial Lodge No. 3


 

 

Patrick E. Ryner

Worshipful Master
Celestial Lodge No. 3
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  1st Friday at 8:00am | 

Jerome Morris

Senior Warden

Marcus Paynes

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Edmond C. Gerald

Secretary

(646) 837-3294

Adelphic Union Lodge No. 14

 

 


Dayequan El-Amin

Worshipful Master
Adelphic Union Lodge No. 14
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  4th Tuesday at 8:00am | 

Luis Martin Cruz

Senior Warden

Lincoln O’Neale

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Andre McKenzie

Secretary

(917) 406-6369

St. Johns Lodge No. 29


 

 

Christopher Mitchell

Worshipful Master
St. Johns Lodge No. 29
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  | 

Kelvin S. Murph

Senior Warden

Lee Nickens Jr.

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Samuel T. Swinson

Secretary

(718) 588-1069

Cornerstone Lodge No. 37


 

 

James Franklin Andrews Sr.

Worshipful Master
Cornerstone Lodge No. 37
454 West 155th Street

(347) 591-8722

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  | 

Michael A. Taylor

Senior Warden

Benton Elliott

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Dwight F. Hallett

Secretary

(347) 494-2936

Prince Hall Lodge No. 38


 

 

 

Bernard B. H. Bowman

Worshipful Master
Prince Hall Lodge No. 38
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  4th Friday at 8:00pm |  princehall38ny.org

Raymond Riley

Senior Warden

Reginald Marc

Junior Warden

Frederick E. Smith

Treasurer

Paul W. James

Secretary
secretary@princehall38ny.org
(917) 576-3032

Joppa Lodge No. 55


 

 

 

Luis F. Taveras

Worshipful Master
Joppa Lodge No. 55
454 West 155th Street

(347) 768-1998

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  | 

Richard Kearns

Senior Warden

Corey Alexander

Junior Warden

Treasurer

John Phillips

Secretary

Crispus Attucks Lodge No. 60


Halbert C. Clark

Worshipful Master
Crispus Attucks Lodge No. 60
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  | 

Keefe A. Clark

Senior Warden

William Marcus Watkins

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Ronald Robinson

Secretary

(646) 771-6873

Samson Lodge No. 65


 

 

Charles H. Pryor

Worshipful Master
Samson Lodge No. 65
454 West 155th Street

(347) 357-8502

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  | 

Richard Brown

Senior Warden

Jermaine Allen

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Jimmy Moyen

Secretary

(646) 423-2408

Antioch Lodge No. 66


 

 

Omar Henry

Worshipful Master
Antioch Lodge No. 66
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  3rd Thursday at 8:00pm | 

Francis A. Taylor

Senior Warden

Jamal Martin

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Jamal Martin

Secretary

(646) 765-4063

Lewis Hayden Lodge No. 69


 

 

Ralph M. Harris

Worshipful Master
Lewis Hayden Lodge No. 69
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  | 

Ray S. Diamond

Senior Warden

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Donn Wilson

Secretary

(646) 305-3053

Euclid Lodge No. 70


 

 

Warren C. Borden

Worshipful Master
Euclid Lodge No. 70
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  | 

Senior Warden

Joseph E. Lynch

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Pedro Rivera-Bey

Secretary

Beacon Light Lodge No. 76


Sean Paul Wade

Worshipful Master
Beacon Light Lodge No. 76
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  2nd Thursday at 8:00am | 

Daryl Folks

Senior Warden

William E. Barnes

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Ronald S. Robinson

Secretary

(646) 413-1389

Abercorn Lodge No. 86


 

 

Joshua Brown

Worshipful Master
Abercorn Lodge No. 86
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  | 

Bernard N. Johnson

Senior Warden

Mark Cayne

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Dr. Popeye C. G. Whittingham

Secretary

Jepthah Lodge No. 89


Nathaniel Bernard Daniels

Worshipful Master
Jephthah Lodge No. 89
454 West 155th Street

(917) 359-5699

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  | 

Shawn T. Blount

Senior Warden

Alphonso Blake

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Willie E. Jackson

Secretary

(914) 263-1528

Meridian Lodge No. 93


 

 

David Quintero

Worshipful Master
Meridian Lodge No. 93
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  | 

David J. Minor

Senior Warden

David F. Neal

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Lester A. Neal

Secretary
lesteraneal@gmail.com
(917) 862-7270

Prince Hall Ashlar Lodge No. 94


 

 

Ernest R. Byrd

Worshipful Master
Prince Hall Ashlar Lodge No. 94
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  | 

Baron Sanders

Senior Warden

Christopher Letz

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Gerald A. Bradley

Secretary

(570) 994-4037

Fidelity Lodge No. 97


 

 

Corey Fonville

Worshipful Master
Fidelity Lodge No. 97
454 West 155th Street

(646) 533-2586

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  | 

Kenneth Powell

Senior Warden

Kenyatta T. Rouse

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Patrick L. Jones

Secretary

(917) 952-8697

St. James Lodge No. 98


 

 

Mark Rabb

Worshipful Master
St. James Lodge No. 98
454 West 155th Street

(917) 257-6403

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  | 

Ernest Horge

Senior Warden

Joseph L. Brightman

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Derrick Downing

Secretary

(718) 866-5314

Master Lodge No. 99


 

 

Rodney M. Chadwick

Worshipful Master
Master Lodge No. 99
454 West 155th Street

(718) 962-4641

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  | 

Jermaine Shan

Senior Warden

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Mitchell Elam

Secretary

(646) 385-3045

Mount Moriah Lodge No. 107


 

 

Shawn Hartzog

Worshipful Master
Mount Moriah Lodge No. 107
454 West 155th Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
454 West 155th Street , New York, NY 10032  |  3rd Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Franklin Helmen

Senior Warden

Richard Moultrie

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Milton A. Barnswell

Secretary

(917) 304-4386

Second District

Widow Sons Lodge No. 11

Harmon L. Moats

Worshipful Master Widow Sons Lodge No. 11 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  3rd Wednesday at 8:00am | 

Neal Cook

Senior Warden

Bashon Bowe

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Luther M. Wright

Secretary (917) 714-2861

Hiram Lodge No. 23

Terrence R. Tyson

Worshipful Master Hiram Lodge No. 23 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  2nd Tuesday at 8:00pm |  http://www.hiram23.org

Isaiah McCoy

Senior Warden

Osei K. Jones

Junior Warden

Travis David Thomas

Treasurer

Tyrone Cumberbatch

Secretary Secretary@hiram23.org (646) 263-1584

Carthaginian Lodge No. 47

Adrian J. Espinosa

Worshipful Master Carthaginian Lodge No. 47 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  | 

Ronald Howard

Senior Warden

Ronald E. Johnson

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Charles Gillum

Secretary (917) 846-6396

Tuscan Lodge No. 58

Erroll J. Clarke

Worshipful Master Tuscan Lodge No. 58 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  | 

Jarrod McDaniel

Senior Warden

Neville E. Jordan

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Secretary

Silver Lake Lodge No. 59

Alfred B. Curtis Jr.

Worshipful Master Silver Lake Lodge No. 59 P.O. Box 20387 (917) 642-6791

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 20387 , Staten Island, NY 10302  |  2nd Friday at 8:00pm | 

Henry A. Pegeron

Senior Warden

Damon Heard

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Melvin Browning

Secretary (917) 848-8176

African 459 Lodge No. 63

Myron Johnson

Worshipful Master African 459 Lodge No. 63 70 Pennsylvania Ave (718) 637-3264

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  | 

Darrel P. Davis

Senior Warden

Darryl K. Taylor

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Alex L’elie

Secretary (347) 284-9031

St. Cecile Lodge No. 68

Jeffrey Fullard

Worshipful Master St. Cecile Lodge No. 68 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  | 

Courtney Fanfair

Senior Warden

Jerry D Corbin

Junior Warden

Treasurer

James B. Usher

Secretary (718) 774-5997

Mount Pisgah Lodge No. 83

Abraham Fennell

Worshipful Master Mount Pisgah Lodge No. 83 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  | 

Emilio E. Mercado

Senior Warden

Mark Cumberbatch

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Secretary

Mount Zion Lodge No. 90

Michael A. Braddock

Worshipful Master Mount Zion Lodge No. 90 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  | 

Roger B. Reid

Senior Warden

Gladstone Marshall

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Secretary

St. Jame Lodge No. 114

Gilbert O’Shay Worrell

Worshipful Master St. James Lodge No. 114 70 Pennsylvania Ave (347) 277-1406

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  | 

Bennie Johnson

Senior Warden

Jason Blades

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Darrell Banks

Secretary (646) 338-2104

Epiphany Lodge No. 121

Howard Solomon

Worshipful Master Epiphany Lodge No. 121 70 Pennsylvania Ave (347) 348-6676

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  | 

Patrick N. Browne

Senior Warden

Sean A. Gill

Junior Warden

Treasurer

George Cummings

Secretary (917) 776-3185

Louis Fair Jr. Lodge No. 122

John D. Tucker Sr.

Worshipful Master Louis Fair Jr. Lodge No. 122 70 Pennsylvania Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  | 

Danillo Kinch

Senior Warden

Donovan Jones

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Alonzo Avery Jr.

Secretary (917) 689-5592

Sons of Kings Lodge No. 123

Carlos E. Rodriguez

Worshipful Master Sons of Kings Lodge No. 123 70 Pennsylvania Ave (347) 681-0287

Meeting Location / Day / Time
70 Pennsylvania Ave , Brooklyn, NY 11207  |  2nd Friday at 8:00pm | 

Steven Ellis

Senior Warden

Edward Mattocks

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Mark Alexander

Secretary (347) 528-5774

Third District

James H. Farrell Lodge No. 34

James L McKinley

Worshipful Master James H. Farrell Lodge No. 34 210 Warburton Ave (914) 837-4500

Meeting Location / Day / Time
210 Warburton Ave , Yonkers, NY 10701  |  | 

Wade A. Smith

Senior Warden

Jerry L. Bailey Jr.

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Delvin L. Hodges Sr.

Secretary (914) 582-5694

Corinthian Lodge No. 44

 

Reginald Carter Jr.

Worshipful Master Corinthian Lodge No. 44 22 State Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
22 State Street , Ossining, NY 10562  |  | 

Dennis Skiffington

Senior Warden

Steven L Holliday

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Stivettes S. Sinclair

Secretary (914) 393-0219

Hebron Lodge No. 48

 

 

Harold Miller

Worshipful Master Hebron Lodge No. 48 P.O. Box 149 (845) 476-0883

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 149 , Beacon, NY 12508  |  2nd Tuesday at 8:00pm | 

Aubrey Mitchell Jr.

Senior Warden

Frank W. McRae

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Douglas Bell

Secretary (845) 797-6497

Zenia Lodge No. 50

 

Chad Taylor Sr.

Worshipful Master Xenia Lodge No. 50 James Abraham 2166 Bronx Park East #3E (845) 891-3443

Meeting Location / Day / Time
James Abraham 2166 Bronx Park East #3E, Bronx, NY 10462  |  4th Monday at 8:00pm | 

James W. Parker, Jr.

Senior Warden

Millard Griffin

Junior Warden

Treasurer

James Abraham

Secretary jamesabe@aol.com (917) 586-9109

Bright Hope Lodge No. 62

 

 

James Marshall

Worshipful Master Bright Hope Lodge No. 62 262 Martine Ave (914) 843-6204

Meeting Location / Day / Time
262 Martine Ave , White Plains, NY 10601  |  | 

Jason Roberts

Senior Warden

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Freddie Jackson

Secretary (914) 439-2505

Progressive Lodge No. 64

 

Bennie E. Terry

Worshipful Master Progressive Lodge No. 64 245 So. 11th Avenue (914) 646-7922

Meeting Location / Day / Time
245 So. 11th Avenue , Mt. Vernon, NY 10550  |  | 

Sidney White Jr.

Senior Warden

Miguel John Constable

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Norman Martin

Secretary (646) 353-8197

Tappan Zee Lodge No. 79

 

 

Jodi Michel

Worshipful Master Tappan Zee Lodge No. 79 P.O. Box 416

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 416 , Monsey, NY 10952  |  | 

Grant Valentine

Senior Warden

Duane Penister

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Tyrone Williams

Secretary (845) 641-0887

Nimrod Lodge No. 96

 

Richard A. Strother

Worshipful Master Nimrod Lodge No. 96 13 So. White Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
13 So. White Street , pogkeepsie, NY 12601  |  | 

Herbert L. Bullock, Jr,

Senior Warden

Todd T. Everhardt

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Russel Cassell

Secretary

Bethany Lodge No. 101

 

 

James Strother

Worshipful Master Bethany Lodge No. 101 P.O. Box 361 (845) 866-7770

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 361 , Tuchahoe, NY 10707  |  | 

Anthony McKinney

Senior Warden

James R. Edwards

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Richard Gililard

Secretary (845) 471-2681

Ionic Lodge No. 108

 

Ryan Carden

Worshipful Master Ionic Lodge No. 108

Meeting Location / Day / Time
, ,   |  | 

Adam E. Ellison

Senior Warden

Ian Yearwood II

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Secretary

Masada Lodge No. 115

 

 

Mark H. Grant

Worshipful Master Masada Lodge No. 115 PO Box 1007 (845) 857-2350

Meeting Location / Day / Time
PO Box 1007 , New burgh, NY 12551  |  | 

Ronald O’Keefe Smith

Senior Warden

Shawn G. Magby

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Tommy Secretary

Secretary

St. Joseph Lodge No. 117

 

Damon Perry

Worshipful Master St. Joseph Lodge No. 117 245 South 11th Avenue (646) 523-8753

Meeting Location / Day / Time
245 South 11th Avenue , Mt. Vernon, NY 10550  |  3rd Saturday at 6:00pm | 

Shannon M. Parker

Senior Warden

Christopher Cooper

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Arthur S. Davis

Secretary (914) 668-6427

Fourth District

Trinity Lodge No. 51

Darrel Erick Wilkerson Sr.

Worshipful Master Trinity Lodge No. 51 c/o Charles Johnson 134-25 166th Pl #11-G (917) 709-3504

Meeting Location / Day / Time
c/o Charles Johnson 134-25 166th Pl #11-G, Jamaica, NY 11434  |  | 

James C. Tillman

Senior Warden

James Ramel Tillman Jr.

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Mark D. Mercer

Secretary (917) 709-3504

Doric Lodge No. 53

Nabar Colbert

Worshipful Master Doric Lodge No. 53 P.O. Box 354 (516) 770-7537

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 354 , Hempstead, NY 11550  |  2nd Thursday at 8:00pm | 

Nyamekye Lee

Senior Warden

Herbert Hardwick

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Edwin Touzalin

Secretary (718) 631-7877

Lebanon Lodge No. 54

Mario Turner

Worshipful Master Lebanon Lodge No. 54 107-51 Guy R. Brewer Blvd

Meeting Location / Day / Time
107-51 Guy R. Brewer Blvd , Jamaica, NY 11433  |  1st Monday at 8:00pm | 

Gary Odell Vaughn

Senior Warden

Steve Viel

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Leslie C. Myers

Secretary (518) 465-2606

David W. Parker Lodge No. 72

Michael Foster Jr.

Worshipful Master David W. Parker Lodge No. 72 P.O. Box 83

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 83 , Huntington Station, NY 11746  |  | 

Joshua Alexander Morrison

Senior Warden

Michael C. Rodriguez

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Lawrence McMillian Jr.

Secretary (646) 846-4110

Tyre Lodge No. 91

Leslie A Moore Jr.

Worshipful Master Tyre Lodge No. 91 P.O. Box 567 (631) 664-7376

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 567 , Riverhead, NY 11901  |  | 

Jason F. Bowen

Senior Warden

Lawrence E. Batton

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Leslie A. Moore Sr.

Secretary (631) 523-9571

Hollywood Lodge No. 92

LeRoy E. Eley

Worshipful Master Hollywood Lodge No. 92 78 Coolidge Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
78 Coolidge Ave , Amityville, NY 11701  |  | 

Robert G. Gomez

Senior Warden

Cesar Caro Jr.

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Rodney Goff

Secretary (631) 960-4444

George Washington Carver Lodge No. 95

Lloyd N. Robinson

Worshipful Master George Washington Carver Lodge No. 95 295 Merritt Avenue

Meeting Location / Day / Time
295 Merritt Avenue , Wyandanch, NY 11798  |  2nd Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Lentz C. Lefevre

Senior Warden

Christopher J. Black

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Sylvester L. Clark

Secretary (631) 231-5913

St. Paul Lodge No. 111

Ricardo A. Reyes

Worshipful Master St. Paul Lodge No. 111 P.O. Box 154-M (718) 781-6844

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 154-M , Bayshore, NY 11706  |  | 

Jason C. Bass

Senior Warden

William N. Cherry Jr.

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Eduard Morales

Secretary (917) 617-7763

Huntington Lodge No. 124

Patrick Rosene

Worshipful Master Huntington Lodge No. 124 P.O. Box 1611 (516) 527-8465

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 1611 , Wyandanch, NY 11798  |  1st Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Donnell Powell

Senior Warden

Tyrone R. Hudson

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Robert Lee

Secretary (631) 747-5484

Fifth District

Mount Moriah Lodge No. 25

Derrick Mauzon

Worshipful Master Mount Moriah Lodge No. 25 2327 17th Street c/o P. Keels (518) 763-8447

Meeting Location / Day / Time
2327 17th Street c/o P. Keels, Troy, NY 12180  |  2nd Saturday at 8:00pm | 

Andrew Wallace

Senior Warden

Robert A. Nelson

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Phillip Keels

Secretary (518) 360-7486

Mount Zion Lodge No. 46

Robert D. Nicholson

Worshipful Master Mount Zion Lodge No. 46 126 Mt. Hope Drive

Meeting Location / Day / Time
126 Mt. Hope Drive , Albany, NY 12202  |  | 

Henry J. Howard

Senior Warden

James E. Brantley

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Paul J.L. Aikens XIII

Secretary (518) 563-3164

Capital City Lodge No. 78

Howard Smith

Worshipful Master Capital City Lodge No. 78 120 Madison Avenue

Meeting Location / Day / Time
120 Madison Avenue , Albany, NY 12202  |  2nd Friday at 7:00pm | 

Darryl Rhamel Clarke

Senior Warden

James T. Morton

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Herbert Lodge Jr.

Secretary (518) 337-8755

Tuscan Lodge No. 85

Delanty Trafton

Worshipful Master Tuscan Lodge No. 85 943 Palmer Avenue (368) 368-5183

Meeting Location / Day / Time
943 Palmer Avenue , Schenectady, NY 12309  |  | 

Jackie A. Thompson

Senior Warden

Gary J. Oxendine

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Darrell Chatman

Secretary (518) 209-3984

Sixth District

Hiram Lodge No. 18

Otis Brown

Worshipful Master Hiram Lodge No. 18 P.O. Box 913

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 913 , Utica, NY 13503  |  | 

Charles Henderson

Senior Warden

Sammie C. Jones Jr.

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Nathaniel Price

Secretary (315) 316-0364

Onondaga Lodge No. 32

Samuel D. Roberts

Worshipful Master Onondaga Lodge No. 32 175 West Brighton Ave

Meeting Location / Day / Time
175 West Brighton Ave , Syracuse, NY 13205  |  | 

Francisco Louie Gonzalez

Senior Warden

Dana Lamar Jackson

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Edward E. Speer

Secretary (315) 446-0984

Chenango Lodge No. 39

Curtis Murray

Worshipful Master Chenango Lodge No. 39 P.O. Box 2720 (607) 761-4134

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 2720 , Binghamton, NY 13902  |  | 

Michael Brown

Senior Warden

Ike Stedgeon

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Secretary

Henry H. Garnet Lodge No. 40

Michael D. Thomas

Worshipful Master Henry H. Garnet Lodge No. 40 P.O. Box 6534

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 6534 , Ithaca, NY 14851  |  | 

Deloy Magee

Senior Warden

Walter Magee

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Secretary (607) 339-1518

Mt. Nebo Lodge No. 82

Gregory S. Thomas

Worshipful Master Mt. Nebo Lodge No. 82 716 Benjamin Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
716 Benjamin Street , Elmira, NY 14901  |  | 

Willie Owens

Senior Warden

George W. Jones

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Secretary

Prince Hall Military Lodge No. 112

Melvin Ridley

Worshipful Master Prince Hall Military Lodge No. 112

Meeting Location / Day / Time
, ,   |  | 

Ira J. White

Senior Warden

Earnest F. Leftridge

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Secretary

Paul J. Cooper Lodge No. 120

Jamaal C. Chaple

Worshipful Master Paul J. Cooper Lodge No. 120 P.O. Box 359 (315) 767-1003

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 359 , Great Bend, NY 13643  |  | 

Luis A. Velasquez

Senior Warden

Jeffrey W. Davis II

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Richard E. Duckett

Secretary (315) 783-7532

Solomon Wallace Lodge No. 125

Gregory Whealton Sr.

Worshipful Master Solomon Wallace Lodge No. 125 PO Box 736

Meeting Location / Day / Time
PO Box 736 , Watertown, NY 13601  |  4th Saturday at 8:00pm | 

George Pauline Sr.

Senior Warden

Michael A. Russell

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Benjamin W. James

Secretary (301) 885-8667

Seventh District

St. Johns Lodge No. 16

Rashaun D. Tubbins

Worshipful Master St. Johns Lodge No. 16 17 Kingsley Street (716) 812-0698

Meeting Location / Day / Time
17 Kingsley Street , Buffalo, NY 14208  |  | 

Samuel Nathaniel Turner Sr.

Senior Warden

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Shawn C. Muhammad El

Secretary

Eureka Lodge No. 36

Hugh D. Dougall

Worshipful Master Eureka Lodge No. 36 616 Brown Street (585) 733-7028

Meeting Location / Day / Time
616 Brown Street , Rochester, NY 14611  |  | 

Eugene Crews

Senior Warden

Willie J Calloway

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Robert L. Fraiser Sr.

Secretary (585) 235-1463

Electric City Lodge No. 49

Damon Moore

Worshipful Master Electric City Lodge No. 49 P.O. Box 354 (716) 266-7095

Meeting Location / Day / Time
P.O. Box 354 , Niagara Falls, NY 14305  |  | 

Joseph Moore

Senior Warden

Drango Hawkins

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Timothy C. Wooden Sr.

Secretary (716) 579-4978

Paramount Lodge No. 73

Charles Epps II

Worshipful Master Paramount Lodge No. 73 248 E. Utica Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
248 E. Utica Street , Buffalo, NY 14208  |  | 

Thomas Beauford, Jr

Senior Warden

Mark Allen Dobson

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Kenneth V. Brown

Secretary (716) 247-3242

Ionic Lodge No. 88

Robert White

Worshipful Master Ionic Lodge No. 88 17 Kingsley Street (716) 583-3426

Meeting Location / Day / Time
17 Kingsley Street , Buffalo, NY 14208  |  | 

Darnell Carrington

Senior Warden

Derek Michael Nelson

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Erl Presentacion

Secretary (347) 418-8501

Master Craftsman Lodge No. 110

John Burhanan

Worshipful Master Master Craftsman Lodge No. 110 248 E. Utica Street

Meeting Location / Day / Time
248 E. Utica Street , Buffalo, NY 14208  |  4th Wednesday at 8:00pm | 

Adel McTier Jr.

Senior Warden

Anthony D. Boles Jr.

Junior Warden

Treasurer

Johnny Singletary

Secretary (716) 479-2574

X