Event Type Eureka Grand Chapter Trustees Calendar

november

02nov7:00 pm10:00 pmLewis Hayden 47 Chapter Meeting

03nov7:00 pm10:00 pmOmega 25 Chapter Meeting

05nov7:00 pm10:00 pmMeridian 67 Study Class

07novalldayOmega Chapter No. 25Change of Meeting Date

07nov10:00 am12:00 pmHeroines of JerichoChapter Room Occupied

07nov5:00 pm7:00 pmRed Rose 66 Chapter Meeting

09nov7:00 pm9:30 pmGolden Gate 40 Chapter Meeting

10nov7:00 pm9:30 pmJoppa 30 Chapter Meeting

11nov6:00 pm7:00 pmZillah Court (Heroines of Jericho)

12nov7:00 pm9:00 pmPrince Hall 27 Chapter Meeting

13nov7:00 pm9:00 pmAlpha 1 Chapter Meeting

14novalldayEGC School of Instruction 1st District

16nov7:00 pm9:30 pmAshlar 71 Chapter Meeting

17nov6:00 pm9:00 pmGardenia 41 Study Class

18nov7:00 pm9:30 pmAntioch Chapter 44 Chapter Meeting

19nov7:00 pm9:30 pmBeacon Light 58 Cahpter Meeting

20nov7:00 pm9:30 pmAshlar 76 Study Class

21nov11:00 am3:00 pmLOCOP Study ClassChapter Room Occupied

21nov4:00 pm7:00 pmMeridian Chapter 67 Study Class

21nov7:00 pm9:30 pmMeridian 67 Chapter Meeting

25nov7:00 pm10:30 pmMt. Tabor 35 Chapter Meeting

27nov7:00 pm9:30 pmGardenia 41 Chapter Meeting

28nov10:00 am12:00 pmOrder of Cyrene School of Review

december

01dec7:00 pm10:00 pmOmega 25 Chapter Meeting

03dec7:00 pm10:00 pmMeridian 67 Study Class

05dec10:00 am12:00 pmHeroines of JerichoChapter Room Occupied

05dec5:00 pm7:00 pmRed Rose 66 Chapter Meeting

07dec7:00 pm10:00 pmLewis Hayden 47 Chapter Meeting

08dec7:00 pm9:30 pmJoppa 30 Chapter Meeting

09dec6:00 pm7:00 pmZillah Court (Heroines of Jericho)

10dec7:00 pm9:00 pmPrince Hall 27 Chapter Meeting

11dec7:00 pm9:00 pmAlpha 1 Chapter Meeting

12decalldayGardenia Chapter No. 41Change of Meeting Date

12decalldayEGC School of Instruction 1st District

14dec7:00 pm9:30 pmGolden Gate 40 Chapter Meeting

15dec6:00 pm9:00 pmGardenia 41 Study Class

16dec7:00 pm9:30 pmAntioch Chapter 44 Chapter Meeting

17dec7:00 pm9:30 pmBeacon Light 58 Cahpter Meeting

18dec7:00 pm9:30 pmAshlar 76 Study Class

19dec11:00 am3:00 pmLOCOP Study ClassChapter Room Occupied

19dec4:00 pm7:00 pmMeridian Chapter 67 Study Class

19dec7:00 pm9:30 pmMeridian 67 Chapter Meeting

21dec7:00 pm9:30 pmAshlar 71 Chapter Meeting

23dec7:00 pm10:30 pmMt. Tabor 35 Chapter Meeting

25dec7:00 pm9:30 pmGardenia 41 Chapter Meeting

26dec10:00 am12:00 pmOrder of Cyrene School of Review

january

06jan6:00 pm9:00 pmElecta 14 Study Class

08jan7:00 pm9:00 pmAlpha 1 Chapter Meeting

09janalldayEGC School of Instruction 1st District

11jan7:00 pm9:30 pmGolden Gate 40 Chapter Meeting

12jan7:00 pm9:30 pmJoppa 30 Chapter Meeting

13jan6:00 pm7:00 pmZillah Court (Heroines of Jericho)

14jan7:00 pm9:00 pmPrince Hall 27 Chapter Meeting

15jan7:00 pm9:30 pmAshlar 76 Study Class

16jan11:00 am3:00 pmLOCOP Study ClassChapter Room Occupied

16jan4:00 pm7:00 pmMeridian Chapter 67 Study Class

16jan7:00 pm9:30 pmMeridian 67 Chapter Meeting

18jan7:00 pm9:30 pmAshlar 71 Chapter Meeting

19jan6:00 pm9:00 pmGardenia 41 Study Class

20jan7:00 pm9:30 pmAntioch Chapter 44 Chapter Meeting

21jan7:00 pm9:30 pmBeacon Light 58 Cahpter Meeting

22jan7:00 pm9:30 pmGardenia 41 Chapter Meeting

23jan10:00 am12:00 pmOrder of Cyrene School of Review

X