Proxies and Credentials
GS Shanell L. Robinson (31)
Subordinate Chapter Returns
PM Kelly Etheridge (43), Asst. Gr. Secretary
PM Michelle Louis-Juste (1), Asst. Gr. Secretary
Jurisprudence
PGWP Nigel J. Cudjoe (27), Chairperson
PGWM Lisa D. Horton (8), Co-Chair
GAP Grant Valentine (76)
GC Delores Lopes (42)
GS Shanell L. Robinson (31)
PP Sandino Sanchez (14)
PM Patricia Stewart-Alexander (71)
PM Miranda Gillis-White (40)
PM Tameka Monroe (59)
WP Oswaldo Mestre, Jr. (77)
Charters and Warrants
PGWP, Nigel J. Cudjoe (27), Chairperson
PGWM Diane J. Smith (66), Co-Chair
PGWM Phyllis Kemp (41),
PGWM Viola Smalls (30)
PGWP Harvey Ross (58)
PGWP William Dyson (47)
Subordinate Chapter By-Laws
PGWM Wilma J. Johnson (27), Chairperson
HPGWM Bettie Barbour (45)
GAM Marsha Mack (71)
Grand Officers Reports
PGWM Wilma J. Johnson (27)
PGWM Mary L. Boyd-Foy (81)
Past Grand Matrons & Patrons Council
PGWM Wilma J. Johnson (27), Chairperson
PGWP James B. Usher (34), Co-Chair
All Past Grand Worthy Matrons
All Past Grand Worthy Patrons
Charity
GAM Marsha Mack (71), Chairperson
GAP Grant Valentine (76)
GC Delores Lopes (42)
GAC Clarisa Brown (71)
Auditing
PP Richard Kearns (23)
WM Toshiba Jones (46)
Matron’s Administrative Degree
GAM Marsha Mack (71)
Historical Research
PGWM Wilma J. Johnson (27), Chairperson
PP Ludwick Hall (59)
Budget and Finance
GAM Marsha Mack (71), Chairperson
GAP Grant Valentine (76)
GC Delores Lopes (42)
GAC Clarisa Brown (71)
GT Marjorie McCoy (76)
GS Shanell L. Robinson (31)
PM Ruth Ellerbe (54)
PGWM Lisa D. Horton (8)
PGWP Nigel J. Cudjoe (27)
Youth Council
PM Gail Joyner (44)
PM Wilhelmine James (31)
PM Connie McQueen (27)
PM Patricia Ephraim (72)
PM Moretha Matthews (44)
Projects Committee
TBD
Printing Services
PM Amanda Hargrove (41)
Revision of Constitution and Statues
PGWP Nigel J. Cudjoe (27), Chairperson
PGWM Rosemarie Day (65), Co-Chair
PGWP Floyd J. Lewis (28)
PGWP James B. Usher (34)
PGWM Lisa D. Horton (8)
PGWP Matthew Teah Wulah (27)
PM Yvonne Harmon (31)
GAM Marsha Mack (71)
GC Delores Lopes (42)
Revision of Ritual
PGWM Lisa D. Horton (8), Chairperson
PGWM Viola Smalls (30), Co-Chair
HPGWM Bettie Barbour (45)
PGWP David J. Minor (67)
PM Yvonne Harmon (31)
GAM Marsha Mack (71)
GAP Grant Valentine (76)
GC Delores Lopes (42)
Appeals and Grievances
PGWP David Minor (67), Chairperson
PGWM Rosemarie Day (65)
PGWM Phyllis Kemp (41)
PGWM Barbara Outlaw Barmore (44)
HPGWP Northern Wilcher (8)
PM Kelly Etheridge (43)
PM Miranda Gillis White (40)
Chapter of Sorrow
AGL Esther Annan (10), Chairperson
Work and Lectures
PGWM Lisa D. Horton (8), Chairperson
PGWP Nigel Cudjoe (27), Co-Chair
PGWM Viola Smalls (30)
PGWM Phyllis Kemp (41)
HPGWM Bettie Barbour (45)
HPGWP Northern Wilcher (8)
GAM Marsha Mack (71)
GC Delores Lopes (42)
PM Yvonne Harmon (31)
PM Elsie McLemore (54)
PM Mary L. Glover (81)
PM Sherrie Johnson (64)
GL Alexis Safonoff (44)
AGL Esther Annan (10)
Registration
PP Henry Rowlett (46), Chairperson
PM Ella Robinson (67)
PM Pauline Cherry (42)
PM Lady Williams (83)
PM Bessie Walker (43)
PM Helen Sapp (44)
PM Sherrie Johnson (64)
WM Toshiba Jones (46)
Convention
PM Patricia Bumbry- Moore (81), Convention General Chairperson
GC Delores Lopes (42), Convention Co-Chair
PP Henry Rowlett (46), Registration Chairperson
Sis. Lisa Gibson (23), Journal Chairperson
PM Belinda Williams (74), Vendors Chairperson
PM Alice Love (59), Host & Hostess Chairperson
GAC Clarisa Brown (71)
GS Shanell L. Robinson (31)
Catering/Hospitality Committee
PM Connie McQueen (27), Chairperson
Health Services
PM Rita Bell (75)
PM Sonya Phillips-Harris (76)
Digital D.I.V.A.S
(Developers of Internet
& Visual Asset Services)
PM Lisa Gibson (23), Chairperson
PM Tameka Dixon (10)
PM Janice Reyes-Sanchez (1)
Sis. Ayana Nedd (67)
Community Partnerships
PM Kelly Etheridge (43)
PM Teri Coaxum (34)