First District - Harlem

Chapter
Alpha Chapter No. 1
Meeting Day/Time
2nd Friday of the month – 7 PM
Meeting Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
Website
www.renmanserv.com
Mailing Address
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032

JANICE REYES-SANCHEZ

WORTHY MATRON

DARRYL CONYERS

WORTHY PATRON

MICHELLE LOUIS-JUSTE

SECRETARY

Alpha Chapter No. 1
Meetings
2nd Friday of the month – 7 PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
Meeting Location
2nd Friday of the month – 7 PM
Mailing Address
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032

MICHELLE LOUIS-JUSTE

WORTHY MATRON

RICHARD SLAUGHTER

WORTHY MATRON

LINDA MCLEOD-WILLIAMS

SECRETARY

Electa Chapter No. 14
Meetings
4TH THURSDAY 7:00PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
CYNTHIA CORTIHO-RODRIQUEZ

WORTHY MATRON

RAUL RODRIQUEZ

WORTHY PATRON

KATRINA BRAVE

SECRETARY

Rebecca Chapter No. 23
Meetings
1ST FRIDAY 7:00PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
LISA GIBSON

WORTHY MATRON

candapp@aol.com

PERCY BLACK

WORTHY PATRON

SHANEKA CASTRO-BIRDEN

SECRETARY

Omega Chapter No. 25
Meetings
1ST TUESDAY 7:00PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
DORCEDIOUS DAVIS

WORTHY MATRON

JAMES ANDREWS

WORTHY PATRON

ROSLYN VIRGIL

SECRETARY

Prince Hall Chapter No. 27
Meetings
2nd Thursday of the month – 7 PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
WILMA J JOHNSON

WORTHY MATRON

M. TEAH WULAH

WORTHY PATRON

SHIRLEY CHEESEBORO

SECRETARY

Joppa Chapter No. 30
Meetings
2nd Tuesday of the month – 7 PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
DELSHEDA KAHANII

WORTHY MATRON

TBD

WORTHY PATRON

VIOLA SMALLS

SECRETARY

Mt. Tabor Chapter No. 35
Meetings
4th Wednesday of the month – 7 PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
PATRICIA MCNEILL

WORTHY MATRON

RICHARD A LOMAX

WORTHY PATRON

JENNIE M. DINGWALL

SECRETARY

Crispus Attucks Chapter No. 36
Meetings
1st Thursday of the month – 7 PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
TERESA NEWALLO

WORTHY MATRON

HALBERT CLARKE

WORTHY PATRON

CHERYL BRADFORD

SECRETARY

Golden Gate Chapter No. 40
Meetings
2nd Monday of the month – 7 PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
RAQUEIL P SHELTON

WORTHY MATRON

JOSEPH R. LEAKE

WORTHY PATRON

MIRANDA GILLIS-WHITE

SECRETARY

Gardenia Chapter No. 41
Meetings
4th Friday of the month – 7 PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
TIPHANI BANKS

WORTHY MATRON

PATRICK E. RYNER

WORTHY PATRON

BRENDA J. SIMONS

SECRETARY

Antioch Chapter No. 44
Meetings
3rd Wednesday of the month – 7 PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
KELLY D. CARMON

WORTHY MATRON

KARL JONES

WORTHY PATRON

BARBARA OUTLAW BARMORE

SECRETARY

Lewis Hayden Chapter No. 47
Meetings
1st Monday of the month – 7 PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
IRENE E ANDERSON

WORTHY MATRON

WILLIAM A. DYSON II

WORTHY PATRON

ROSIE EUGENE

SECRETARY

Beacon Light Chapter No. 58
Meetings
3rd Thursday of the month – 7 PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
KAREEMAH BENBOW

WORTHY MATRON

JORGE CRUZ

WORTHY PATRON

TANIA GILLIS

SECRETARY

Red Rose Chapter No. 66
Meetings
1st Saturday of the month – 7 PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
MARIA ELLIS

WORTHY MATRON

ABRAHAM ELLIS

WORTHY PATRON

CAROLYN FREEMAN

SECRETARY

Meridian Chapter No. 67
Meetings
3rd Saturday of the month – 7 PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
SHA TONGA JONES

WORTHY MATRON

VICTOR M. RIVERA

WORTHY PATRON

VANESSA T. SOWELL SKEETER

SECRETARY

Ashlar Chapter No. 71
Meetings
3rd Monday of the month – 7 PM
Location
454 West 155th Street New York NY 10032
EVA MARIE FIGUEROA

WORTHY MATRON

LAKEITH ROUSE

WORTHY PATRON

CLARISA BROWN

SECRETARY

Need to update your Chapter’s info? Click Here

X