ASSISTANT GRAND SECRETARY

PM Michelle Louis-Juste (1)
PM Wendy James (23)
PM Shanell Robinson (31)
PM Laura Daniels (40)

ASSISTANT GRAND TREASURER

PM Marjorie McCoy (76)

GRAND RECORDER

PM Shanell Robinson (31)

GRAND CCFC

PGWM Lisa D. Horton (8)

GRAND POINTS

Adah: PM Brenda Ephraim (82)
Ruth: PM Sharon Chaple (83)
Esther: PM Nicole Whitson (67)
Martha: PM Norma Diggs-Murrell (29)
Electa: PM Ethel Cochran (27)

GRAND WARDERS

PM Karen Carroll (26)
PM Moretha Matthews (44)

GRAND SENTINEL

PP James Andrew (35)
PP Lawrence Pickering (47)

GRAND CHAPLAIN

PM Mattie Little (42)
PM Bessie Walker (43)
PM Shirley Holiday (54)

GRAND ORATOR

PM Loretta Wilson-Cousin (31)

GRAND MUSICIAN

PP Joseph Forsythe (47)

GRAND HISTORIAN

PGWM Wilma J. Johnson (27),
Chairperson

PUBLIC OFFICIAL LIAISON

PM Pearl C. Quarles (18)

DEAN OF PATRONS SCHOOL

PP Travers A. Everson (34)

GRAND LEGAL ADVISOR

GAC Delores Lopes (42)

GRAND LECTURER

PM Alexis Safonoff (44)

ASSISTANT GRAND LECTURER

PM Esther Annan (10)

ADMINISTRATIVE INSTRUCTOR

GC Marsha Mack (71)

GRAND MARSHAL EAST

PM Yvette Simons (45)

GRAND MARSHAL WEST

PM Edna Majors (7)

District Deputy Grand Matrons, Patrons, Lecturers & District Marshals

First District

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND MATRONS

PM Sabrina Crockett (40) 27, 44, 67
PM Miranda Gillis-White (40) 47, 58, 66
PM Lisa Dicks (66) 40, 41, 71
PM Ella Robinson (67) 14, 23, 30
PM Patricia Stewart-Alexander (71) 1, 25, 35

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND PATRONS

PP Sandino Sanchez (14) 14, 35, 44
PGWP Nigel J. Cudjoe (27) 23, 27
WP Patrick Ryner (41) 30, 41, 66
PGWP William Dyson (47) 47, 58
PGWP David Minor (67) 1, 67
PGWP Jessie Powell (71) 25, 71
GWP Marvin G. Williams (74) 40

 

DISTRICT ADVISOR

PM Marian Adams (41)

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND LECTURERS

PM Anilsa Nunez (14) 35, 67
PM Shirley Cheeseboro (27) 30, 47, 66
PM Juliette Thomas (35) 14, 41
PM Charmagne Tillis (41) 44, 58, 71
GL Alexis Safonoff (44) 23, 25
PM Jenelle Gillis (58) 1, 27, 40

DISTRICT MARSHALS

PM Chandra Fleming (23) 23, 35, 71
WM Dorcedius Davis (25) 25, 44
PM Monique Harris (27) 27
PM Zenda Smith (30) 30, 41, 66
PM Aloha Powell (40) 1, 40, 47
PM Simone Francis (67) 14, 58, 67

Second District

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND MATRONS

PM Teri Coaxum (34) 34, 45, 59
PM Alice Love (59) 43, 54, 81

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND LECTURERS

PM Valerie Diggs (43) 43, 45
PM Tameka Monroe (59) 34, 54
PM Mary Glover (81) 59, 81

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND PATRONS

PP Travers Everson (34) 43, 45
PP Smith Keith McNeil (34) 34, 59
WP Ivan Kelly (54) 54
WP Kenneth McDonald (81) 81

DISTRICT MARSHALS

PM Lisa Dobie Knight (34) 34, 45, 54
WM Lavet Velez (81) 43, 59, 81

DISTRICT ADVISOR

HPGWM Bettie Barbour (45)

Third District

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND MATRONS

PM Sharon Carter (8) 8, 26, 28
PM Leandra Ancrum-Gordon (18) 18, 46, 72
PM Belinda Williams (74) 74, 76,
PM Diahann Roberts (76) 82, 42

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND LECTURERS

PM Ginelle Cooper (8) 18, 26, 72
PM Delores Lopes (26) 42, 82, 28
PM Margo Abraham (76) 8, 46, 74, 76

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND PATRONS

HPGWP Northern Wilcher (8) 8
PP Anthony McEachin (18) 18, 82
PGWP Floyd J. Lewis (28) 28, 72
HPGWP Henry Rowlett (46) 26, 42, 46
GWP Marvin G. Williams (74) 74, 76

DISTRICT MARSHALS

PM Susanne Ancrum (26) 18, 26, 46
PM Equilla Anderton (26) 8, 42
PM Monique Harris (27) 74, 76
PM Loliita Powell (28) 28, 72, 82

DISTRICT ADVISOR

PM Glenda Simmons (28)

Fourth District

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND MATRONS

PM Nikia Holland (29) 29, 65
PM Yolanda KJ Williams (31) 31, 62, 64
PM Wanda Spencer (32) 32

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND LECTURERS

PM Dana Rollins (62) 62, 31
PM Jayne Johnson (64) 29, 32
PM Victoria Motley (64) 64, 65

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND PATRONS

PP Rex Garrett (29)
WP Richard Providence (29) 64 62, 65
GAP Paul James (31) 29, 32 31

DISTRICT MARSHALS

PM Tamaraa J. Spencer (32) 29, 31
PM Elizabeth Laster-Clark (62) 62, 64, 65
PM Jasmine Beards (64) 32
PM Cynthia Brooks (64) 62, 64, 65

DISTRICT ADVISOR

PM Dorothy Exum (62)

Fifth District

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND MATRONS

PM Rita Bell (60) 11, 60, 75

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND LECTURERS

PM Joyce Bush-Ray (10) 11, 60, 75

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND PATRONS

WP Gary Oxendine (11) 11
GWP Marvin Williams (74) 60, 75

DISTRICT MARSHALS

PM Shirley Bristol (11) 11, 60, 75
PM Janie Roper (11) 11, 60, 75

DISTRICT ADVISOR

PGWM Rosemarie Day (65)

Sixth District

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND MATRONS

GWM Diane J. Smith (66) 2, 3, 6, 19, 22, 83

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND LECTURERS

PM Esther Annan (10) 2, 3, 6, 19, 22, 83

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND PATRONS

WP Edward Speers (22) 2, 3, 19
PP Russell Duckett (83) 6, 22, 83

DISTRICT MARSHALS

PM Rochelle Collier (2) 2, 3, 19
PM Lydia Humphrey (83) 6, 22, 83

DISTRICT ADVISOR

GC Marsha Mack (71)

Seventh District

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND MATRONS

PM Tracee Hubbard (10) 10, 77
PM Toni Dubois (57) 7, 21
PM Alexis Onyszkiewicz (57) 57

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND LECTURERS

PM Esther Annan (10) 7, 57
PM Sheila Perry (77) 10, 21, 77

DISTRICT DEPUTY GRAND PATRONS

PP Frank Bartell (77) 77
PP Howard Davidson (77) 10, 57
PP Adel McTier (10) 7, 21

DISTRICT MARSHALS

PM Edna Major (7) 7, 57
PM Carol Brewer (21) 21
PM Ronda Ferguson (77) 77
PM Telicia Scott (77) 10

DISTRICT ADVISOR

PM Belinda Grant (10)

X